HKS Zoetermeer
Handboogschieten sinds 1977

Uitslagen schietvierdaagse

RangNaamBoogRonde 1
18 m
Ronde 2
18 m
Ronde 3
25 m
Ronde 4
25 m
TotaalGemiddeldOpmerking
1Jan Pieter MoermanCmp33133033133113239,19
2Ruud PardoelRec32333232033513109,10BR 25m3p
3Axel van EttingerRec32331932833313039,05
4Wim HeijerRec3183263099538,82
5Martin Pardoel jrRec31332532031112698,81
6Martin Pardoel srRec31230831632712638,77
7Hans de JongRec30732130430912418,62
8Jean RabouilleRec29031232329712228,49
9Ron van NielRec28430229030511818,20
10Marcel StaasRec29728029927711538,01
11Rutger van der GraafRec27328526128211017,65
12Scotty ter BraakeRec27327124026710517,30
13Daniël MoermanRec24925924824910056,98
14Sandra HehemannRec2342352392359436,55
15Luigi MengoliTrad2182302612259346,49
16Erik JeltemaRec2421782162498856,15
17Paul ter BraakeRec2232471442368505,90
18Bernard VisseTrad1781742262097875,47
19Lize GaremanRec1941971785695,27
20Brian van NielRec1591541941606674,63
21Eric GaremanTrad881121091044132,87
22Jeanne RoosTrad103123561033852,67
23Martin HehemannTrad8913965723652,53
24Laura HehemannTrad514578592331,62
25Max GaremanTrad5447661671,55
Elsemieke VisseCmp3032986018,35
Patrick van der ZwetRec2572274846,72
1Wendy MoermanBB27628027326710967,614 x 10 m
2Bas RichèlRec26226926227710707,434 x 10 m
3Matthijs TooropRec21224526928910157,054 x 10 m
4Michaël MoermanBB1632071921947565,254 x 10 m
1Bobby ter BraakeTrad676053242041,424 x 18 m
  • Deel dit artikel: