HKS Zoetermeer
Handboogschieten sinds 1977

Uitslagen IC blok 7

IC HKSmet vizier
blok 7
2-jul4-jul6-julhoogstegem
Naam123
Dion Ambachtsheer2762769,20
Mattheu de Kok1541545,13
Rob v/d Knaap2472402478,23
Erik Jeltema2672462678,90PR
Martin Hehemann2442448,13
Hans de Jong2462468,20
Paul ter Braake2382387,93
Axel v Ettinger2462682688,93
Nico Roos jr2712782789,27
Stacey v/d Horst00,00
Roland v/d Horst00,00
Jolanda van Schelven2192102197,30
Gerard van Schelven2612562772779,23
Peter Joosten2522352528,40PR
Jerry Lelieveld00,00
Martin Pardoel jr2472478,23
Lize Gareman1782152157,17
Ton van Gaalen00,00
Erik Troost2642648,80
Remco Aalbregt2392397,97
Peter Schuring2562572578,57
Stephan van Zijl2782789,27
Ruud Pardoel2722729,07
Marcel Staas2542548,47
Franc Schiphorst2162042167,20
Floor van den Boom2002006,67
Ron van Niel2252257,50
Martin Pardoel sr2602608,67
Esra den Dekker1901906,33
Dymphna Peeters1251254,17
Brian van Niel1561565,20
Maaike van Schie1811816,03
Bas Richel1511515,03
Sjors de Kok67672,23
Nick Tan00,00
Willem Olie63632,10
Deborah Lurling1641645,47
Niels de Ruijter1081083,60
Emi Gerritsma00,00
Bram Heintz1131133,77
Martijn Schiphorst258892588,60PR
Fenna Krul1891481896,30PR
Jurre Vermeij1871876,23
Nova Schutte1131133,77
Sylvia Molenaar67672,23
Scotty ter Braake00,00
Miriam Aalbregt2632638,77
Michelle de Vos00,00
Sterre Krul1551521555,17
Liza de Regt2132137,10PR
Eveline Tol1591595,30
Sem Boekee00,00
Stach Redeker1891896,30
Tjeerd Talsma1151153,83
Nathalie de Ruijter2262267,53
Evert Lombaers1972122127,07
Thijmen Krul1391394,63
Kyra van Boven78782,60

 

IC HKSzonder vizier
blok 7
2-jul4-jul6-julhoogstegem
Naam123
Nico Roos sr1751451755,83
Luigi Mengoli00,00
Pieter Moerman1471001474,90
Daan Lispet1741745,80PR
Jannie van der Veer1471521525,07
Henny Koet1481551555,17
Leon Loef00,00
Albert Donker van Heel00,00
Bernard Visse1831836,10
Eric Gareman5363632,10
Jan van der Sman1021023,40
Ilse van den Heuvel00,00
Bobby ter Braake32321,07
Ziva Bosma53531,77
Dennis Heintz00,00
Cindy van d Salm1031033,43
Thomas van Schie1321324,40
Jay Heeres1231234,10
Wim Kok1421424,73
Xander Vis2251972257,50
Jack Cope00,00
Lucienne Koobs00,00
Jeanne Roos69692,30
Dan Vis2122127,07
Adriaan v/d Berg4461612,03
Alyssa van Niel1381384,60
  • Deel dit artikel: