HKS Zoetermeer
Handboogschieten sinds 1977

Uitslagen IC blok 4

IC HKSmet vizier
blok 4
21-mei23-mei25-meihoogstegem
Naam123
Dion Ambachtsheer00
Mattheu de Kok00
Rob v/d Knaap2392602608,67
Erik Jeltema2592662668,87PR
Martin Heheman2202207,33
Hans de Jong00
Paul ter Braake2202207,33
Axel v Ettinger2732739,1
Nico Roos jr2762769,2
Stacey v/d Horst00
Roland v/d Horst00
Jolanda van Schelven2272422428,07
Gerard van Schelven2782762789,27
Peter Joosten1922142147,13
Jerry Lelieveld00
Martin Pardoel jr2462468,2
Lize Gareman2112117,03
Ton van Gaalen1731735,77
Erik Troost2702709
Remco Aalbregt2432438,1
Peter Schuring2502492622628,73
Stephan van Zijl2792799,3
Ruud Pardoel2652658,83
Marcel Staas2312572578,57PR
Franc Schiphorst1231234,1
Floor van den Boom00
Ron van Niel2312317,7
Martin Pardoel sr2572642648,8
Esra den Dekker1201204
Dymphna Peeters1111113,7
Brian van Niel1481484,93
Maaike van Schie00
Bas Richel00
Sjors de Kok39391,3
Nick Tan00
Willem Olie24240,8
Deborah Lurling1221224,07
Niels de Ruijter00
Emi Gerritsma00
Bram Heintz1341344,47
Martijn Schiphorst1851856,17
Fenna Krul1471474,9
Jurre Vermeij1601605,33
Nova Schutte00
Sylvia Molenaar1031033,43
Scotty ter Braake2392397,97
Miriam Aalbregt2652658,83
Michelle de Vos00
Sterre Krul1591595,3
Lisa de Regt2122127,07
Eveline Tol00
Sem Boekee00
Stach Redeker1481484,93
Tjeerd Talsma1451454,83
Nathalie de Ruijter2062066,87
Evert Lombaers00
Thijmen Krul1531535,1
Kyra van Boven92923,07

 

IC HKSzonder vizier
blok 4
21-mei23-mei25-meihoogstegem
Naam123
Nico Roos sr1311471474,9
Luigi Mengoli2161992167,2
Pieter Moerman1081083,6
Daan Lispet1661665,53
Jannie van der Veer1651571655,5
Henny Koet1211911916,37PR
Leon Loef00
Albert Donker van Heel00
Bernard Visse1711715,7
Eric Gareman8079802,67
Jan van der Sman1191193,97
Ilse van den Heuvel1031033,43
Bobby ter Braake78782,6
Ziva Bosma81812,7
Dennis Heintz00
Cindy van d Salm63632,1
Thomas van Schie00
Jay Heeres1451454,83
Wim Kok1391394,63
Xander Vis00
Jack Cope00
Lucienne Koobs27270,9
Jeanne Roos796356792,63
Dan Vis1841846,13
Adriaan v/d Berg446136612,03
Alyssa van Niel95953,17
  • Deel dit artikel: