HKS Zoetermeer
Handboogschieten sinds 1977

Uitslagen IC blok 2

IC HKSmet vizier
blok 2
16-apr18-apr20-aprhoogstegem
Naam123
Dion Ambachtsheer2682652688,93
Mattheu de Kok1311314,37
Rob v/d Knaap2432482488,27
Erik Jeltema2312452458,17PR
Martin Heheman2262282287,6
Adriaan v/d Berg1722002006,67PR
Hans de Jong2442502508,33
Paul ter Braake2452458,17
Axel v Ettinger2812819,37
Nico Roos jr00
Stacey v/d Horst00
Roland v/d Horst00
Jolanda van Schelven2402172408
Gerard van Schelven2782762789,27
Peter Joosten2402408
Jerry Lelieveld00
Martin Pardoel jr2402408
Lize Gareman00
Ton van Gaalen00
Erik Troost2632638,77
Remco Aalbregt2332337,77
Peter Schuring2432438,1
Stephan van Zijl2832839,43
Ruud Pardoel00
Marcel Staas2502508,33
Franc Schiphorst1581585,27PR
Floor van den Boom2272322327,73
Ron van Niel2622628,73
Martin Pardoel sr2562568,53
Esra den Dekker1411414,7
Dymphna Peeters00
Brian van Niel1461464,87
Maaike van Schie00
Bas Richel1441444,8
Sjors de Kok41411,37
Nick Tan00
Willem51511,7
Deborah Lurling1581585,27
Niels00
Emi Gerritsma00
Bram Heintz1801806
Martijn Schiphorst1881886,27
Fenna Krul86862,87
Jurre Vermeij1441444,8
Nova Schutte1501505
Sylvia Molenaar55551,83
Scotty ter Braake2392397,97
Miriam Aalbregt2492498,3
Michelle de Vos2342347,8
Sterre Krul2042046,8
Lisa de Regt2092096,97
Eveline Tol1851856,17
Sem Boekee1681685,6
Stach Redeker1701705,67
Tjeerd Talsma1021023,4

 

 

IC HKSzonder vizier
blok 2
16-apr18-apr20-aprhoogstegem
Naam123
Nico Roos sr1671561675,57
Luigi Mengoli2182102187,27
Pieter Moerman1701705,67
Daan Lispet1401404,67
Jannie van der Veer1471361474,9
Henny Koet1341311344,47
Leon Loef00
Albert Donker van Heel00
Bernard Visse1781785,93
Eric Gareman00
Jan van der Sman991151153,83
Ilse van den Heuvel59591,97
Bobby ter Braake43431,43
Liva00
Dennis Heintz1591595,3
Cindy van d Salm52521,73
Thomas99993,3
Jay1201204
Wim Kok1421191424,73
Xander Vis2272277,57
Jack1991996,63
Lucienne19190,63
Jeanne Roos56561,87
Dan Vis1781785,93
  • Deel dit artikel: