HKS Zoetermeer
Handboogschieten sinds 1977

Uitslagen IC blok 1

IC HKSmet vizier
blok 1
2-apr4-apr6-aprhoogstegem
Naam123
Dion Ambachtsheer2772779,23
Mattheu de Kok1561631635,43
Rob v/d Knaap2292502508,33
Erik Jeltema2402262408
Martin Heheman2172402408
Adriaan v/d Berg1731931936,43PR
Hans de Jong2542548,47
Paul ter Braake2382387,93
Axel v Ettinger2602608,67
Nico Roos jr2772779,23
Stacey v/d Horst2471802478,23
Roland v/d Horst2292582588,6
Jolanda van Schelven2082242247,47
Gerard van Schelven2712732739,1
Peter Joosten2382412418,03
Jerry Lelieveld2022026,73
Martin Pardoel jr2462468,2
Lize Gareman1861821866,2
Ton van Gaalen1581585,27
Erik Troost2482488,27
Remco Aalbregt2052056,83
Peter Schuring2622628,73
Stephan van Zijl2642648,8
Ruud Pardoel2612618,7
Marcel Staas2392397,97
Franc Schiphorst71712,37PR
Floor van den Boom2352332357,83
Ron van Niel2572578,57
Martin Pardoel sr2382387,93
Esra den Dekker1091093,63
Dymphna Peeters1511515,03
Brian van Niel1411414,7
Maaike van Schie1611615,37
Bas Richel1331334,43
Sjors de Kok48481,6
Nick Tan1311314,37
Willem47471,57
Deborah98983,27
Niels1081083,6
Emi Gerritsma1551555,17
Bram Heintz2052056,83
Martijn Schiphorst2432438,1
Fenna Krul41411,37
Jurre Vermeij1001003,33
Nova Schutte1121123,73
Sylvia Molenaar93933,1
Scotty ter Braake00
Miriam Aalbregt00
Michelle de Vos00

 

 

IC HKSzonder vizier
blok 1
2-apr4-apr6-aprhoogstegem
Naam123
Nico Roos sr1621251625,4
Luigi Mengoli2152322327,73
Pieter Moerman1131133,77
Daan Lispet1671675,57
Jannie van der Veer1321261324,4
Henny Koet1681721725,73
Leon Loef1721725,73
Albert Donker van Heel1161163,87
Bernard Visse2002006,67PR
Eric Gareman44441,47
Jan van der Sman1291294,3
Ilse van den Heuvel1081083,6
Bobby ter Braake69692,3
Liva67672,23
Dennis Heintz1581585,27
Cindy van d Salm91913,03
Thomas1101103,67
Jay1531535,1
Wim Kok1401581585,27PR
  • Deel dit artikel: