HKS Zoetermeer
Handboogschieten sinds 1977

Uitslag Koningsschieten 2019

NaamRonde 1#10Ronde 2#10Totaal#10Titel
10 m – 60 cm
1Stacey van der Horst2511261451252e Page
2Jurre Vermeij212121334254
3Fenna Krul18518813731
4Ryan van der Hoek152116613182
5Sterre Krul8080160
6Kayleigh van der Hoek6550115
18 m – 60 cm
1Lara Harm1883213140141e Page
2Dennis Heintz19111643551
3Ziva Bosma18321353182
Traditioneel
1Nico Roos sr18021623422Koning
2Bernard Visse1641167233131e Ridder
3Henny Koet1561513072e Ridder
4Timothy Stikkelorum15421442982
5Pieter Moerman136115312892
6Jan van der Sman159112722863Rozenridder
7Jannie van der Veer159112012792Jonkvrouw
8Wim Kok13012612561
9Eric Gareman6311191821
10Ilse van den Heuvel758211571
11Bobby ter Braake522779Jeugdprins
12Max Gareman703703
Compound
1Stephan van Zijl281122841556527Koning
2Nico Roos jr279102801155921Keizer
3Roland van der Horst22942468475121e Ridder
4Frans Vergroesen2351228446352e Ridder
Recurve
1Axel van Ettinger285172741255929Koning
2Erik Troost271728014551211e Ridder
3Dion Ambachtsheer2741027611550212e Ridder
4Ruud Pardoel272122721154423Rozenridder
5Martin Pardoel sr2505255950514
6Scotty ter Braake235225064858Jeugdprins
7Martin Hehemann25410226248012
8Floor van den Boom2294251748011Jonkvrouw
9Nienke Troost245323134766
10Michelle de Vos227221934465
11Martin Pardoel jr216322434406
12Xander Vis214120824223
13Paul ter Braake191122834194
14Lize Gareman191219843896
15Adriaan van den Berg192217513673
16Remco Aalbregt22842284
  • Deel dit artikel: