HKS Zoetermeer
Handboogschieten sinds 1977

Tussenstand IC

IC HKS 2019met vizier
RangNaamAantalTotaalGem
1Nico Roos jr616709,28
2Gerard van Schelven616669,26
3Stephan van Zijl513769,17
4Axel v Ettinger616409,11
5Dion Ambachtsheer410869,05
6Ruud Pardoel410758,96
7Erik Troost615768,76
8Roland v/d Horst12588,60
9Martin Pardoel sr615428,57
10Peter Schuring615338,52
11Hans de Jong25048,40
12Miriam Aalbregt512588,39
13Erik Jeltema614928,29
14Ron van Niel512438,29
15Stacey v/d Horst12478,23
16Marcel Staas614828,23
17Rob v/d Knaap614738,18
18Martin Pardoel jr614488,04
19Scotty ter Braake37107,89
20Michelle de Vos24687,80
21Remco Aalbregt49327,77
22Peter Joosten613977,76
23Floor van den Boom613937,74
24Paul ter Braake511607,73
25Jolanda van Schelven613877,71
26Martin Heheman613567,53
27Nathalie de Ruijter48817,34
28Jerry Lelieveld12026,73
29Lize Gareman612046,69
30Liza de Regt59726,48
31Martijn Schiphorst611666,48
32Evert Lombaers35325,91
33Eveline Tol35135,70
34Sem Boekee35025,58
35Stach Redeker58035,35
36Ton van Gaalen46365,30
37Maaike van Schie34715,23
38Thijmen Krul69295,16
39Sterre Krul57434,95
40Brian van Niel68804,89
41Bram Heintz68654,81
42Dymphna Peeters57184,79
43Jurre Vermeij68594,77
44Emi Gerritsma34264,73
45Franc Schiphorst68314,62
46Mattheu de Kok56614,41
47Nova Schutte56544,36
48Bas Richel56524,35
49Fenna Krul67694,27
50Nick Tan33824,24
51Tjeerd Talsma44884,07
52Deborah Lurling56054,03
53Niels de Ruijter33523,91
54Esra den Dekker66513,62
55Kyra van Boven1923,07
56Sylvia Molenaar54422,95
57Willem Olie62861,59
58Sjors de Kok62431,35

 

IC HKS 2019zonder vizier
RangNaamAantalTotaalGem
1Luigi Mengoli511287,52
2Xander Vis511037,35
3Dan Vis611446,36
4Bernard Visse611206,22
5Leon Loef11725,73
6Nico Roos sr69765,42
7Henny Koet69445,24
8Wim Kok69325,18
9Jannie van der Veer69295,16
10Jack Cope34474,97
11Daan Lispet68854,92
12Pieter Moerman67814,34
13Dennis Heintz33894,32
14Jay Heeres67754,31
15Jan van der Sman67003,89
16Albert Donker van Heel11163,87
17Thomas van Schie44513,76
18Alyssa van Niel32853,17
19Ilse van den Heuvel65653,14
20Eric Gareman54252,83
21Ziva Bosma43162,63
22Cindy van d Salm64422,46
23Jeanne Roos64282,38
24Bobby ter Braake42371,98
25Adriaan v/d Berg63371,87
26Lucienne Koobs51741,16
  • Deel dit artikel: