HKS Zoetermeer
Handboogschieten sinds 1977

Tussenstand IC

IC HKS 2019met vizier
RangNaamAantalTotaalGem
1Nico Roos jr513969,31
2Gerard van Schelven513919,27
3Stephan van Zijl411009,17
4Dion Ambachtsheer38229,13
5Axel v Ettinger513679,11
6Ruud Pardoel410758,96
7Erik Troost513118,74
8Roland v/d Horst12588,60
9Peter Schuring512738,49
10Miriam Aalbregt410178,48
11Martin Pardoel sr512698,46
12Hans de Jong25048,40
13Rob v/d Knaap512468,31
14Ron van Niel512438,29
15Erik Jeltema512398,26
16Marcel Staas512398,26
17Stacey v/d Horst12478,23
18Martin Pardoel jr512088,05
19Scotty ter Braake37107,89
20Jolanda van Schelven511727,81
21Michelle de Vos24687,80
22Peter Joosten511587,72
23Paul ter Braake49267,72
24Martin Heheman511577,71
25Floor van den Boom49187,65
26Remco Aalbregt36817,57
27Nathalie de Ruijter48817,34
28Lize Gareman510196,79
29Jerry Lelieveld12026,73
30Lisa de Regt47646,37
31Martijn Schiphorst59506,33
32Eveline Tol23796,32
33Evert Lombaers23545,90
34Sterre Krul46505,42
35Thijmen Krul46415,34
36Stach Redeker46405,33
37Ton van Gaalen46365,30
38Maaike van Schie23175,28
39Sem Boekee23135,22
40Bram Heintz57765,17
41Emi Gerritsma22944,90
42Brian van Niel57154,77
43Dymphna Peeters45544,62
44Bas Richel45524,60
45Nova Schutte45454,54
46Mattheu de Kok45424,52
47Jurre Vermeij56634,42
48Franc Schiphorst56594,39
49Tjeerd Talsma33854,28
50Nick Tan33824,24
51Deborah Lurling45014,18
52Niels de Ruijter22313,85
53Esra den Dekker55543,69
54Fenna Krul44373,64
55Kyra van Boven1923,07
56Sylvia Molenaar43683,07
57Willem Olie52141,43
58Sjors de Kok52031,35

 

IC HKS 2019zonder vizier
RangNaamAantalTotaalGem
1Luigi Mengoli511287,52
2Xander Vis48767,30
3Dan Vis59506,33
4Bernard Visse59266,17
5Leon Loef11725,73
6Henny Koet58025,35
7Nico Roos sr57965,31
8Jannie van der Veer57965,31
9Wim Kok57715,14
10Daan Lispet57515,01
11Jack Cope34474,97
12Pieter Moerman56574,38
13Dennis Heintz33894,32
14Jay Heeres56484,32
15Jan van der Sman55843,89
16Albert Donker van Heel11163,87
17Thomas van Schie33173,52
18Alyssa van Niel32853,17
19Ilse van den Heuvel54633,09
20Eric Gareman43492,91
21Ziva Bosma43162,63
22Jeanne Roos53502,33
23Cindy van d Salm53462,31
24Bobby ter Braake31902,11
25Adriaan v/d Berg52771,85
26Lucienne Koobs41241,03
  • Deel dit artikel: