HKS Zoetermeer
Handboogschieten sinds 1977

Uitslagen Interne Competitie

IC HKS 2018met vizierIC HKS 2018zonder vizier
RangNaamAantalTotaalGemRangNaamAantalTotaalGem
1Gerard van Schelven616909,391Xander Vis510987,32
2Nico Roos jr616749,32Luigi Mengoli612687,04
3Stephan van Zijl411119,263Leon Loef610936,07
4Pieter Moerman616529,184Nico Roos sr610595,88
5Dion Ambachtsheer513709,135Jannie van der Veer610255,69
6Bianca Roos410869,056Henny Koet610105,61
7Ruud Pardoel616048,917Dan Vis58215,47
8Martin Pardoel sr410628,858Eric Gareman65773,21
9Erik Troost615668,79Jeanne Roos65092,83
10Cheyenne Lelieveld37798,66
11Miriam Schoof615378,54
12Martin Pardoel jr615288,49
13Rob van der Knaap615028,34
14Ron van Niel615018,34
15Kes Kuijpers614948,3
16Rutger v.d. Graaf614357,97
17Marcel Staas613917,73
18Peter Schuring613807,67
19Jolanda van Schelven613647,58
20Evert Lombaers613567,53
21Erik Jeltema36737,48
22Jerry Lelieveld36727,47
23Peter Joosten613427,46
24Nathalie de Ruijter613237,35
25Michelle de Vos613097,27
26Jan van der Sman612817,12
27Monique Lelieveld48326,93
28Floor van den Boom612026,68
29Lize Gareman611426,34
30Maarten Bakker58215,47
31Lara Harm56554,37
  • Deel dit artikel: