HKS Zoetermeer
Handboogschieten sinds 1977

Uitslagen IC blok 5

IC HKSmet vizier
blok 5
4-jun6-jun8-junhoogstegem
Naam123
Dion Ambachtsheer2772779,23
Mattheu de Kok1121123,73
Rob v/d Knaap2122282287,60
Erik Jeltema2552382558,50
Martin Heheman2292297,63
Hans de Jong00,00
Paul ter Braake00,00
Axel v Ettinger2802792809,33
Nico Roos jr2792799,30
Stacey v/d Horst00,00
Roland v/d Horst00,00
Jolanda van Schelven2282412402418,03
Gerard van Schelven2802692812819,37
Peter Joosten2312302317,70
Jerry Lelieveld00,00
Martin Pardoel jr2272277,57
Lize Gareman2062066,87
Ton van Gaalen1611615,37
Erik Troost2642702709,00
Remco Aalbregt00,00
Peter Schuring2572578,57
Stephan van Zijl00,00
Ruud Pardoel2712719,03
Marcel Staas2292432438,10
Franc Schiphorst1301304,33
Floor van den Boom1892192197,30
Ron van Niel2422428,07
Martin Pardoel sr2512518,37
Esra den Dekker1161163,87
Dymphna Peeters1371374,57
Brian van Niel1441444,80
Maaike van Schie00,00
Bas Richel1421424,73
Sjors de Kok26260,87
Nick Tan1381384,60
Willem Olie61612,03
Deborah Lurling55551,83
Niels de Ruijter1231234,10
Emi Gerritsma00,00
Bram Heintz1031033,43
Martijn Schiphorst1471601605,33
Fenna Krul00,00
Jurre Vermeij1111113,70
Nova Schutte1481484,93
Sylvia Molenaar00,00
Scotty ter Braake00,00
Miriam Aalbregt2572578,57
Michelle de Vos00,00
Sterre Krul1531535,10
Lisa de Regt1521525,07
Eveline Tol00,00
Sem Boekee1451454,83
Stach Redeker1601605,33
Tjeerd Talsma00,00
Nathalie de Ruijter2202207,33
Evert Lombaers1811816,03
Thijmen Krul1671675,57PR
Kyra van Boven00,00

 

IC HKSzonder vizier
blok 5
4-jun6-jun8-junhoogstegem
Naam123
Nico Roos sr1731735,77
Luigi Mengoli2312317,70
Pieter Moerman1221224,07
Daan Lispet1621625,40
Jannie van der Veer1861691866,20
Henny Koet1431481484,93
Leon Loef00,00
Albert Donker van Heel00,00
Bernard Visse2022026,73PR
Eric Gareman00,00
Jan van der Sman1231234,10
Ilse van den Heuvel1101103,67
Bobby ter Braake00,00
Ziva Bosma92923,07
Dennis Heintz00,00
Cindy van d Salm63632,10
Thomas van Schie00,00
Jay Heeres1081083,60
Wim Kok1491494,97
Xander Vis2002006,67
Jack Cope85852,83
Lucienne Koobs57571,90
Jeanne Roos5071712,37
Dan Vis1901906,33
Adriaan v/d Berg47471,57
Alyssa van Niel60602,00
  • Deel dit artikel: