HKS Zoetermeer
Handboogschieten sinds 1977

Uitslag koningsschieten

NaamRonde 1#10Ronde 2#10Totaal#10Titel
Jeugd 10 m – 60 cm 
1Lara Harm211230144112e Page
2Stacey van der Horst19321924122
3Jurre Vermeij203217223754
4Alyssa van Niel16911673361
5Niels de Ruijter135116022953
6Wesley van Leeuwen165111312782
Jeugd 18 m – 60 cm
1Bobby ter Braake103521551e Page
Traditioneel
1Luigi Mengoli238420624446Keizer
2Leon Loef183120323863Koning
3Nico Roos sr1703183235351e Ridder
4Bernard Visse168215232022e Ridder
5Jannie van der Veer142158300Jonkvrouw
6Albert Donker van Heel126151277
7Jan van der Sman128213112593Rozenridder
8Henny Koet12113822592
9Jeanne Roos989421922
10Eric Gareman9493187
11Laura Hehemann8756143Jeugdprinses
12Ilse van den Heuvel781511291
13Max Gareman612471082
Compound
1Stephan van Zijl28010276655616Koning
2Nico Roos jr2714278954913Keizer
3Michiel van den Broek2633259152241e Ridder
4Roland van der Horst2491256450552e Ridder
5Katya Mosina231625734889Jeugdprinses
Recurve
1Dion Ambachtsheer281152801456129Koning
2Gerard van Schelven275132739548221e Ridder
3Wim Heijer27311263653617Keizer
4Ruud Pardoel260927516535252e Ridder
5Axel van Ettinger25862751153317Rozenridder
6Erik Troost2658258852316
7Hans de Jong2659246251111
8Martin Pardoel sr23772691050617
9Nienke Troost2477256750314Jonkvrouw
10Martin Pardoel jr2585242550010
11Jean Rabouille2466252449810
12Miriam Schoof249423914885
13Cheyenne Lelieveld237324354808Jeugdprinses
14Remco Aalbregt2496222447110
15Marcel Staas238122714652
16Evert Lombaers2468218246410
17Monique Lelieveld223122134444
18Xander Vis228321334416
19Jerry Lelieveld232219434265
20Scotty ter Braake208221544236
21Michelle de Vos179122644055
22Nathalie de Ruijter19917813771
23Bob Gerritsen193118313762
24Paul ter Braake162117223343
25Stach Redeker174214713213
26Floor van den Boom15916213211
27Lize Gareman14015022902
28Jeffrey Oostdam14311431
niet gekomen
1Marlon Lie-Hap-Po000
  • Deel dit artikel: