HKS Zoetermeer
Handboogschieten sinds 1977

Uitslag koningsschieten

NaamRonde 1Ronde 2TotaaltienenTitel
10 m – 60 cm
1Sanne Klootwijk19822041832e Page
2Jamie Schuring1631953583
3Kayleigh van der Hoek10891199
18 m – 60 cm
1Jurre Vermeij21221142351e Page
2Pascal Schiphorst2072104173
3Senna Schaap1801533332
4Emilie Meijer4479123
Traditioneel
1Timothy Stikkelorum2001723725Koning
2Nico Roos Sr16816933731e Ridder
3Bernard Visse16413630022e Ridder
4Merel Spithoven1061202261
5Conan Spithoven61801411
6Ryan van der Hoek71651361Jeugdprins
7Ilse van den Heuvel62571191
Compound
1Stephan van Zijl28228656829Koning
2Frans Vergroesen25223949110
3Wilfred Smit2222504721
Recurve
1Peter Schuring27425953321Koning
2Erik Troost266257523181e Ridder
3Martin Hehemann258252510152e Ridder
4Ruud Pardoel26024950917Rozenridder
5Martin Pardoel sr25625250810
6Axel van Ettinger2492555049
7Martin Pardoel jr24224849011
8Ron van Niel2282414699
9Ray Fliermans2092384476Jeugdprins
10Lisa de Regt2232194423Jonkvrouw
11Nova Schutte2002394399
12Floor Anna van den Boom2272064334
13Dan Vis2022234255
14Danny Klootwijk1961993953
15Adriaan van den Berg1921943864
16Renate Schiphorst1881853732
17Menno Vermeij1671993664
18Lara Harm1421783201
19Yourka Sourov128107235
20Carl Meijer9271163
  • Deel dit artikel: